Home  /  Informace  /  Areály
Vybrat areál:

Detail areálu

Poruba

Adresa: Ostrava, Skautská
Google Maps
Povrch: tráva
Certifikace: Ano
Zpráva
Datum Zápas Čas Divize Část
29.4.2018 Trutnov Rangers Pardubice Stallions 12:00 Flagová liga U15 Základní část, jaro
29.4.2018 Ostrava Steelers Brno Amazons 12:00 Flagová liga U15 Základní část, jaro
29.4.2018 Pardubice Stallions Brno Amazons 13:20 Flagová liga U15 Základní část, jaro
29.4.2018 Ostrava Steelers Trutnov Rangers 13:20 Flagová liga U15 Základní část, jaro
29.4.2018 Brno Amazons Trutnov Rangers 14:40 Flagová liga U15 Základní část, jaro
29.4.2018 Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 14:40 Flagová liga U15 Základní část, jaro
6.5.2018 Prague Mustangs Prague Black Panthers 12:00 Flagová liga U19 Základní část
6.5.2018 Ostrava Steelers Příbram Bobcats ANG 12:00 Flagová liga U19 Základní část
6.5.2018 Prague Black Panthers Trutnov Rangers 12:00 Flagová liga U15 Základní část, jaro
6.5.2018 Ostrava Steelers Brno Amazons 12:00 Flagová liga U15 Základní část, jaro
6.5.2018 Ostrava Steelers Prague Mustangs 13:20 Flagová liga U19 Základní část
6.5.2018 Ostrava Steelers Prague Black Panthers 13:20 Flagová liga U15 Základní část, jaro
6.5.2018 Trutnov Rangers Brno Amazons 13:20 Flagová liga U15 Základní část, jaro
6.5.2018 Prague Black Panthers Příbram Bobcats ANG 13:20 Flagová liga U19 Základní část
6.5.2018 Příbram Bobcats ANG Prague Mustangs 14:40 Flagová liga U19 Základní část
6.5.2018 Ostrava Steelers Prague Black Panthers 14:40 Flagová liga U19 Základní část
6.5.2018 Ostrava Steelers Trutnov Rangers 14:40 Flagová liga U15 Základní část, jaro
6.5.2018 Brno Amazons Prague Black Panthers 14:40 Flagová liga U15 Základní část, jaro
13.5.2018 Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers Pardubice Stallions 15:00 Bitters liga Základní část
20.5.2018 Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers Brno Sígrs 15:00 Bitters liga Základní část
26.5.2018 Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers Prague Black Panthers 15:00 Bitters liga Základní část
10.6.2018 Ostrava Steelers Příbram Bobcats Women 12:00 Flagová liga U19 Základní část
10.6.2018 Prague Lions Prague Black Panthers 12:00 Flagová liga U19 Základní část
10.6.2018 Prague Black Panthers Příbram Bobcats Women 13:20 Flagová liga U19 Základní část
10.6.2018 Ostrava Steelers Prague Lions 13:20 Flagová liga U19 Základní část
10.6.2018 Příbram Bobcats Women Prague Lions 14:40 Flagová liga U19 Základní část
10.6.2018 Ostrava Steelers Prague Black Panthers 14:40 Flagová liga U19 Základní část
17.6.2018 Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers Pilsen Patriots 13:00 Bitters liga Základní část
Datum Zápas Výsledek Divize Část
15.4.2018 Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers Prague Lions 6 : 23 Bitters liga Základní část
22.10.2017 Ostrava Steelers Příbram Bobcats 12 : 19 Dorostenecká liga 2017 Finále
15.10.2017 Pilsen Angels Ostrava Diamonds 7 : 12 2. ženská liga 2017 Základní část, 3. kolo
15.10.2017 Teplice Hilders Pilsen Angels 0 : 40 2. ženská liga 2017 Základní část, 3. kolo
15.10.2017 Ostrava Diamonds Teplice Hilders 37 : 0 2. ženská liga 2017 Základní část, 3. kolo
8.10.2017 Ostrava Steelers Vysočina Gladiators 0 : 34 2. juniorská liga 2017 Základní část, 5. kolo
1.10.2017 Trutnov Rangers Ostrava Steelers 6 : 26 Dorostenecká liga 2017 Základní část, 3. kolo
1.10.2017 Příbram Bobcats Trutnov Rangers 52 : 19 Dorostenecká liga 2017 Základní část, 3. kolo
1.10.2017 Ostrava Steelers Příbram Bobcats 13 : 25 Dorostenecká liga 2017 Základní část, 3. kolo
17.9.2017 Ostrava Steelers Prague Mustangs 26 : 0 2. juniorská liga 2017 Základní část, 3. kolo