seznam klubů
- Bělá Raiders
- Brno Alligators
- Brno Amazons
- Brno Sígrs
- Hradec Králové Dragons
- ISMM Ostrava Steelers
- Jičín Hurricanes
- Karlovy Vary Warriors
- Nymburk Apes
- Pardubice Stallions
- Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Black Panthers
- Prague Harpies
- Prague Lions
- Prague Mustangs
- Přerov Mammoths
- Příbram Bobcats
- Šumperk Dietos
- Tábor Foxes
- Teplice Nordians
- Trutnov Rangers
- Třinec Sharks
- Ústí nad Labem Blades
- Vysočina Gladiators
- Zlín Golems
- Znojmo Knights
- Nitra Knights
- ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
- Warsaw Sirens
Detail klubu - Teplice Hilders
Tým | Soutěž | Sezona | Pořadí |
---|---|---|---|
Teplice Hilders | Ženy | Soutěž žen 2017 | 6. (z 6) |
Teplice Hilders | Flag dospělí | Flagová soutěž žen 2019 | 3. (z 3) |
Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení |
Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení |
Kateřina Bobková | Lukáš Buřt | Soňa Dereniková |
Hana Dvořáková | Eliška Galová | Veronika Holzknechtová |
Martina Hypšová | Diana Janovská | Kristýna Jeníková |
Radek Jirava | Veronika Juklíčková | Nikola Kastlová |
Hana Kluch Duchková | Anna Kotalová | Tomáš Koutný |
Jitka Labantová | Kateřina Malíková | Karolína Mašková |
Martina Matějková | Pavla Melzerová | Jan Mertl |
Gabriela Meszárošová | Lenka Mokošová | Marcela Pokorná |
Sabina Pokorná | Michael Ray Sholars | Matěj Strnad |
Anna Šmídová Černá | Martina Šrámková | Michaela Štochlová |
Pavlína Švarcová | Michaela Tomášová | Kateřina Vargová |
Tereza Veselá | Denisa Vnoučková | Klára Wihartová |
Datum | Zápas | Čas | Část | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.6.2019 | Teplice Hilders | Brno Amazons | 12:40 | Finálový turnaj | ||
30.6.2019 | Příbram Bobcats | Teplice Hilders | 11:00 | Finálový turnaj | ||
25.5.2019 | Teplice Hilders | Brno Amazons | 14:45 | Základní část | ||
25.5.2019 | Příbram Bobcats | Teplice Hilders | 13:15 | Základní část | ||
25.5.2019 | Brno Amazons | Teplice Hilders | 12:30 | Základní část | ||
25.5.2019 | Teplice Hilders | Příbram Bobcats | 11:00 | Základní část | ||
4.5.2019 | Příbram Bobcats | Teplice Hilders | 14:00 | Základní část | ||
4.5.2019 | Teplice Hilders | Brno Amazons | 13:15 | Základní část | ||
4.5.2019 | Teplice Hilders | Příbram Bobcats | 11:45 | Základní část | ||
4.5.2019 | Brno Amazons | Teplice Hilders | 11:00 | Základní část | ||
13.4.2019 | Příbram Bobcats | Teplice Hilders | 14:45 | Základní část | ||
13.4.2019 | Teplice Hilders | Brno Amazons | 14:00 | Základní část | ||
13.4.2019 | Teplice Hilders | Příbram Bobcats | 12:30 | Základní část | ||
13.4.2019 | Brno Amazons | Teplice Hilders | 11:45 | Základní část | ||
15.10.2017 | Teplice Hilders | Pilsen Angels | 14:15 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
15.10.2017 | Ostrava Diamonds | Teplice Hilders | 13:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
30.9.2017 | Teplice Hilders | Pilsen Angels | 15:30 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
30.9.2017 | Ostrava Diamonds | Teplice Hilders | 14:15 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
16.9.2017 | Ostrava Diamonds | Teplice Hilders | 14:30 | Základní část, 1. kolo | ||
16.9.2017 | Teplice Hilders | Pilsen Angels | 12:00 | Základní část, 1. kolo |