19.9.2020 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Pilsen Patriots
|
26 : 13
|
V |
Kačerov |
|
19.9.2020 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Prague Lions
|
33 : 41
|
P |
Kačerov |
|
26.9.2020 |
Příbram Bobcats 1
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
54 : 13
|
P |
SK Spartak |
|
26.9.2020 |
Příbram Bobcats 2
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
0 : 32
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
26.9.2020 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Brno Alligators
|
26 : 27
|
P |
SK Spartak |
|
3.10.2020 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Ústí nad Labem Blades
|
33 : 25
|
V |
Kačerov |
|
3.10.2020 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Vysočina Gladiators
|
50 : 12
|
V |
Kačerov |
|
3.10.2020 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Brno Sígrs
|
39 : 6
|
V |
Kačerov |
|
10.10.2020 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Ostrava Steelers
|
61 : 13
|
V |
Řečkovice |
|
10.10.2020 |
Brno Alligators
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
13 : 60
|
V |
Řečkovice |
|
10.10.2020 |
Ústí nad Labem Blades
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
7 : 60
|
V |
Řečkovice |
|
19.6.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Příbram Bobcats 1
|
6 : 12
|
P |
SK Spartak |
|
19.6.2021 |
Ústí nad Labem Blades
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
18 : 8
|
P |
SK Spartak |
|
19.6.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Pilsen Patriots
|
9 : 28
|
P |
SK Spartak |
|
19.6.2021 |
Příbram Bobcats 2
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
6 : 46
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
27.6.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Ostrava Steelers 1
|
13 : 33
|
P |
Poruba |
|
27.6.2021 |
Brno Sígrs
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
0 : 14
|
V |
Poruba |
|
27.6.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Brno Alligators
|
20 : 19
|
V |
Poruba |
|
27.6.2021 |
Ostrava Steelers 2
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
0 : 58
|
V |
Poruba |
|
5.9.2021 |
Ústí nad Labem Blades
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
6 : 44
|
V |
Jedovnice |
|
5.9.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Příbram Bobcats 1
|
35 : 7
|
V |
Jedovnice |
|
5.9.2021 |
Brno Sígrs
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
12 : 46
|
V |
Jedovnice |
|
12.9.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Brno Alligators
|
18 : 19
|
P |
Malešice |
|
12.9.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Vysočina Gladiators
|
57 : 8
|
V |
Malešice |
|
12.9.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Trutnov Rangers
|
23 : 6
|
V |
Malešice |
|
18.9.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Prague Lions
|
0 : 34
|
P |
Malešice |
|
18.9.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Ostrava Steelers 2
|
54 : 6
|
V |
Malešice |
|
18.9.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Trutnov Rangers
|
28 : 12
|
V |
Malešice |
|
26.9.2021 |
Pilsen Patriots
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
6 : 25
|
V |
Poruba |
|
26.9.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Prague Lions
|
18 : 27
|
P |
Poruba |
|
26.9.2021 |
Ostrava Steelers 2
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
0 : 102
|
V |
Poruba |
|
2.10.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Vysočina Gladiators
|
50 : 8
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
2.10.2021 |
Příbram Bobcats 2
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
0 : 72
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
2.10.2021 |
Ostrava Steelers 2
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
0 : 58
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
10.10.2021 |
Příbram Bobcats 2
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
0 : 41
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
10.10.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Pilsen Patriots
|
33 : 20
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
10.10.2021 |
Příbram Bobcats 1
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
32 : 24
|
P |
SK Spartak |
|
16.10.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Prague Lions
|
20 : 38
|
P |
Malešice |
|
16.10.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Ostrava Steelers 1
|
6 : 32
|
P |
Malešice |
|
16.10.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Vysočina Gladiators
|
62 : 0
|
V |
Malešice |
|
23.10.2021 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Trutnov Rangers
|
49 : 2
|
V |
Bolevec |
|
23.10.2021 |
Ústí nad Labem Blades
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
6 : 19
|
V |
Bolevec |
|
23.10.2021 |
Pilsen Patriots
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
6 : 30
|
V |
Bolevec |
|
31.10.2021 |
Ostrava Steelers 1
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
19 : 7
|
P |
Poruba |
|
31.10.2021 |
Prague Lions
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
27 : 12
|
P |
Poruba |
|
24.4.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Prague Mustangs
|
62 : 0
|
V |
Šoupalova |
|
24.4.2022 |
ISMM Ostrava Steelers 1
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
12 : 30
|
V |
Šoupalova |
|
24.4.2022 |
Brno Sígrs
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
25 : 12
|
P |
Šoupalova |
|
1.5.2022 |
Prague Lions
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
19 : 6
|
P |
Motorlet |
|
1.5.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Příbram Bobcats 2
|
42 : 19
|
V |
Motorlet |
|
1.5.2022 |
Prague Mustangs
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
6 : 42
|
V |
Motorlet |
|
15.5.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Prague Mustangs
|
59 : 0
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
15.5.2022 |
Příbram Bobcats 1
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
20 : 12
|
P |
SK Spartak |
|
15.5.2022 |
Pilsen Patriots
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
18 : 25
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
21.5.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Trutnov Rangers
|
28 : 6
|
V |
Bukovec |
|
21.5.2022 |
Pilsen Patriots
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
37 : 35
|
P |
Bukovec |
|
21.5.2022 |
Příbram Bobcats 2
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
40 : 41
|
V |
Bukovec |
|
29.5.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Ústí nad Labem Blades
|
34 : 13
|
V |
Kačerov |
|
29.5.2022 |
Prague Lions
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
31 : 32
|
V |
Kačerov |
|
29.5.2022 |
Pilsen Patriots
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
0 : 22
|
V |
Kačerov |
|
4.6.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Příbram Bobcats 1
|
21 : 30
|
P |
Malešice |
|
4.6.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Prague Lions
|
18 : 40
|
P |
Malešice |
|
4.6.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Trutnov Rangers
|
39 : 20
|
V |
Malešice |
|
12.6.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Prague Mustangs
|
62 : 0
|
V |
Hostivař |
|
12.6.2022 |
Prague Lions
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
12 : 21
|
V |
Hostivař |
|
12.6.2022 |
Pilsen Patriots
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
14 : 30
|
V |
Hostivař |
|
18.6.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Příbram Bobcats 1
|
21 : 14
|
V |
Ragby Sparta |
|
18.6.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Příbram Bobcats 2
|
34 : 7
|
V |
Ragby Sparta |
|
18.6.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Ústí nad Labem Blades
|
41 : 19
|
V |
Ragby Sparta |
|
3.9.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Pilsen Patriots
|
32 : 26
|
V |
Ragby Sparta |
|
3.9.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Prague Lions
|
14 : 37
|
P |
Ragby Sparta |
|
3.9.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Ústí nad Labem Blades
|
45 : 13
|
V |
Ragby Sparta |
|
10.9.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Trutnov Rangers
|
54 : 0
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
10.9.2022 |
Příbram Bobcats 2
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
0 : 39
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
10.9.2022 |
Pilsen Patriots
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
12 : 38
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
18.9.2022 |
Ústí nad Labem Blades
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
18 : 27
|
V |
FK Ústí (UT) |
|
18.9.2022 |
Trutnov Rangers
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
6 : 40
|
V |
FK Ústí (UT) |
|
18.9.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Prague Mustangs
|
40 : 20
|
V |
FK Ústí (UT) |
|
1.10.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Trutnov Rangers
|
61 : 19
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
1.10.2022 |
Příbram Bobcats 1
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
12 : 35
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
1.10.2022 |
Prague Lions
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
31 : 13
|
P |
SK Spartak |
|
8.10.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Prague Mustangs
|
38 : 6
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
8.10.2022 |
Příbram Bobcats 2
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
12 : 42
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
8.10.2022 |
Prague Lions
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
26 : 7
|
P |
SK Spartak |
|
15.10.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Příbram Bobcats 1
|
18 : 32
|
P |
Ragby Sparta |
|
15.10.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Příbram Bobcats 2
|
19 : 0
|
V |
Ragby Sparta |
|
15.10.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Ústí nad Labem Blades
|
25 : 7
|
V |
Ragby Sparta |
|
22.10.2022 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Prague Mustangs
|
31 : 13
|
V |
Bukovec |
|
22.10.2022 |
Pilsen Patriots
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
24 : 33
|
V |
Bukovec |
|
22.10.2022 |
Příbram Bobcats 1
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
78 : 6
|
P |
Bukovec |
|
29.10.2022 |
Brno Alligators
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
34 : 43
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
29.10.2022 |
Příbram Bobcats 1
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
21 : 6
|
P |
SK Spartak |
|
29.10.2022 |
Brno Sígrs
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
20 : 27
|
V |
SK Spartak |
|
27.8.2023 |
ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
54 : 33
|
P |
Mladá Garda |
|
9.9.2023 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Brno Bears
|
62 : 6
|
V |
Ragby Sparta |
|
30.9.2023 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
Prague Lions
|
48 : 0
|
V |
Ragby Sparta |
|
7.10.2023 |
ISMM Ostrava Steelers
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
14 : 51
|
V |
Poruba |
|
14.10.2023 |
Brno Bears
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
0 : 37
|
V |
Za Lužánkami |
|
21.10.2023 |
Prague Black Panthers
|
|
ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
|
28 : 13
|
V |
Ragby Sparta |
|
4.11.2023 |
ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
|
|
Prague Black Panthers
|
20 : 56
|
V |
Mladá Garda |
|