seznam klubů
- Bělá Raiders
- Brno Alligators
- Brno Amazons
- Brno Sígrs
- Hradec Králové Dragons
- ISMM Ostrava Steelers
- Jičín Hurricanes
- Karlovy Vary Warriors
- Nymburk Apes
- Pardubice Stallions
- Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Black Panthers
- Prague Harpies
- Prague Lions
- Prague Mustangs
- Přerov Mammoths
- Příbram Bobcats
- Šumperk Dietos
- Tábor Foxes
- Teplice Nordians
- Trutnov Rangers
- Třinec Sharks
- Ústí nad Labem Blades
- Vysočina Gladiators
- Zlín Golems
- Znojmo Knights
- Nitra Knights
- ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
- Warsaw Sirens
Detail klubu - Teplice Nordians
Občanské sdružení od roku 2012 a člen ČAAF od roku 2013.
Kontakty:
Muži: Lukáš Buřt, burt@nordians.cz, +420 602 885 595
Ženy: Lukáš Buřt, burt@nordians.cz, +420 602 885 595
Tým | Soutěž | Sezona | Pořadí |
---|---|---|---|
Teplice Nordians | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2023 | 21. (z 23) |
Teplice Nordians | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2019 | 24. (z 26) |
Teplice Nordians | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2018 | 26. (z 27) |
Teplice Nordians | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2017 | 21. (z 26) |
Teplice Nordians | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2016 | 24. (z 27) |
Teplice Nordians | Muži | ČLAF 2015 | 23. (z 24) |
Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení |
Lukáš Buřt | Jakub Ištok | Dominik Klapuch |
Aleš Kozák | Dominik Kvapil | Jan Mertl |
Daniel Ouda | Pavel Puchmeltr | Vladimír Seeman |
Jiří Šlajchrt | Tomáš Šmíd | Ladislav Troch |
Adam Tyburec | Patrik Vildumetz | Lukáš Volf |
Jan Weiss | Milan Zubaj |
Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení |
Marcel Alferi | Martin Bednárik | Josef Brandejský |
Lukáš Brunclík | Ladislav Bukva | Karel Čapek |
Jiří Čermák | Rastislav Červeňák | Petr Čuli |
Štefan Čúzy | Tomáš Erl | Dominik Fejsak |
Pavel Fiala | Jakub Fišar | Jakub Friček |
Patrik Fričl | Ondřej Frühauf | Filip Góras |
Hynek Gröger | Petr Hengerič | Gordon Hicks |
Lukáš Hrubý | Tomáš Hudeček | Dušan Hykyš |
Daniel Chyský | Tomáš Jelen | Radek Jirava |
Jakub Jirmásek | Michael Jirovec | Jiří Klement |
Tomáš Kliner | Martin Kliner | Václav Kočí |
Jaroslav Kollros | Tomáš Koutný | Daniel Kozový |
David Krajzinger | Václav Kraus | Lukáš Král |
Vojtěch Krunt | Lukáš Kubajko | Milan Kuliš |
Tomáš Lafek | František Láznička | Jan Lelič |
Jaroslav Liška | Simona Maňkošová | Michal Mareš |
Jan Martinec | Jakub Mařík | David Matoušek |
Michal Meszároš | Gabriela Meszárošová | Daniel Mikuš |
Radek Milec | Martin Naštický | Tomáš Nguyen |
Jan Novák | Miroslav Daniel Novotný | Ladislav Novotný |
Jan Ondráček | Daniel Panoch | Ondřej Pavlica |
Vojtěch Perutek | Jiří Perutek | Ondřej Petrák |
Jakub Písařík | Václav Podaný | Jan Polok |
Petr Ponec | Petr Prášek | Tomas Redlich |
Pavel Rejf | Jan Riedel | Daniel Richter |
Jan Roubal | Jan Růžička | Michael Sholars |
Matěj Strnad | Petr Šíma | Martin Šlepr |
Marcel Šmíd | Tomáš Štěpánek | Radek Šušlík |
Josef Šutiak | Radek Švandrlík | Aleš Tomanec |
Dominik Tříletý | Daniel Turčan | Ludvík Varga |
František Volnar | Roman Voráček | Lukáš Voráček |
Jakub Waldhauser | Marek Wenclowský | Petr Wolf |
Tomáš Zaschke | Peter Zatloukal | Jiří Zimmerhanzl |
Petr Zíbar |
Datum | Zápas | Čas | Část | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.6.2023 | Teplice Nordians | Zlín Golems | 15:00 | Základní část, 7. kolo | ||
10.6.2023 | Hradec Králové Dragons | Teplice Nordians | 13:00 | Základní část, 6. kolo | ||
27.5.2023 | Tábor Foxes | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
20.5.2023 | Teplice Nordians | Jičín Hurricanes | 15:00 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
8.5.2023 | Trutnov Rangers | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
22.4.2023 | Teplice Nordians | Šumperk Dietos | 15:00 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
23.6.2019 | Teplice Nordians | Most Hunters | 15:00 | Základní část, 6. kolo | ||
9.6.2019 | Teplice Nordians | Karlovy Vary Warriors | 15:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
26.5.2019 | Jičín Hurricanes | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
11.5.2019 | Teplice Nordians | Budweis Hellboys | 15:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
21.4.2019 | Tábor Foxes | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
13.4.2019 | Most Hunters | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část, 1. kolo | ||
1.7.2018 | Liberec Titans | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část | ||
23.6.2018 | Teplice Nordians | Most Hunters | 14:00 | Základní část | ||
9.6.2018 | Teplice Nordians | Tábor Foxes | 14:00 | Základní část | ||
26.5.2018 | Teplice Nordians | Liberec Titans | 14:00 | Základní část | ||
6.5.2018 | Tábor Foxes | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část | ||
28.4.2018 | Karlovy Vary Warriors | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část | ||
16.7.2017 | Teplice Nordians | Třinec Sharks | 14:00 | Iron Bowl III | ||
24.6.2017 | Tábor Foxes | Teplice Nordians | 14:00 | Základní část, 6. kolo |