seznam klubů
- Bělá Raiders
- Brno Alligators
- Brno Amazons
- Brno Sígrs
- Hradec Králové Dragons
- ISMM Ostrava Steelers
- Jičín Hurricanes
- Karlovy Vary Warriors
- Nymburk Apes
- Pardubice Stallions
- Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Black Panthers
- Prague Harpies
- Prague Lions
- Prague Mustangs
- Přerov Mammoths
- Příbram Bobcats
- Šumperk Dietos
- Tábor Foxes
- Teplice Nordians
- Trutnov Rangers
- Třinec Sharks
- Ústí nad Labem Blades
- Vysočina Gladiators
- Zlín Golems
- Znojmo Knights
- Nitra Knights
- ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
- Warsaw Sirens
Detail klubu - Warsaw Sirens
Od roku: 2012
https://warsawsirens.pl/
Tým | Soutěž | Sezona | Pořadí |
---|---|---|---|
Warsaw Sirens | Tackle Ženy | Soutěž žen 2023 | 4. (z 5) |
Warsaw Sirens | Tackle Ženy | Soutěž žen 2022 | 4. (z 5) |
Warsaw Sirens | Tackle Ženy | Soutěž žen 2021 | 4. (z 4) |
Warsaw Sirens | Tackle Ženy | Soutěž žen 2020 | |
Warsaw Sirens | Tackle Ženy | Soutěž žen 2019 | 2. (z 7) |
Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení |
Małgorzata Banera | Aleksandra Bojko | Mahalia Bunch |
Olha Deviatka | Phillip Dillon | Klaudia Doktorska |
Katarzyna Dziklińska | Anna Emiljan | Natalia Górecka |
Izabela Górska | Dominika Gumowska | Ewa Charchut |
Karolina Jacek | Dominika Jaworska | Natalia Jungrav-Gieorgica |
Kamila Kamień | Paulina Kamińska | Barbara Kamińska |
Marta Kaniak | Noémi Keresztesy | Marcelina Kolewska |
Angelika Konarska | Konrad Kołaczyński | Robert Kośla |
Chrysostomos Kyrkos | Alexander Lech | Justyna Lipczyńska |
Agata Lonc | Artur Makara | Malwina Marcińczyk |
Marta Nowicka | Wojciech Olaszek | Natalia Pawlak |
Dominika Polak | Sandra Prędota | Zuzanna Rojek |
Kaja Rożdżyńska-Stańczak | Karolina Scipniak | Agnieszka Sobala |
Małgorzata Sokołowska-Makarowska | Orsolya Solti | Dimos Spyropoulos |
Sandra Stec | Nicole Szostak | Mike Taylor |
Aleksandra Walczyńska | Karina Wieczorek | Karolina Wójciak |
Kaja Świerk | Monika Ławnicka |
Datum | Zápas | Čas | Část | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2023 | Brno Amazons | Warsaw Sirens | 14:00 | Základní část, 9. kolo | ||
14.10.2023 | Jičín Windstorms | Warsaw Sirens | 13:00 | Základní část, 6. kolo | ||
30.9.2023 | Warsaw Sirens | Prague Black Cats | 15:00 | Základní část, 8. kolo | ||
16.9.2023 | Warsaw Sirens | Prague Harpies | 17:00 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
9.9.2023 | Prague Black Cats | Warsaw Sirens | 11:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
2.9.2023 | Warsaw Sirens | Brno Amazons | 14:00 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
23.10.2022 | Prague Harpies | Warsaw Sirens | 14:00 | Základní část, 8. kolo | ||
15.10.2022 | Warsaw Sirens | Jičín Hurricanes | 12:00 | Základní část, 7. kolo | ||
1.10.2022 | Warsaw Sirens | Prague Black Cats | 15:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
25.9.2022 | Jičín Hurricanes | Warsaw Sirens | 14:00 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
17.9.2022 | Brno Amazons | Warsaw Sirens | 16:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
11.9.2022 | Warsaw Sirens | Prague Harpies | 12:00 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
23.10.2021 | Prague Black Cats | Warsaw Sirens | 14:00 | Základní část, 6. kolo | ||
16.10.2021 | Prague Harpies | Warsaw Sirens | 14:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
10.10.2021 | Warsaw Sirens | Prague Black Cats | 12:00 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
25.9.2021 | Brno Amazons | Warsaw Sirens | 12:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
12.9.2021 | Warsaw Sirens | Brno Amazons | 14:00 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
5.9.2021 | Warsaw Sirens | Prague Harpies | 12:00 | Základní část, 1. kolo | ||
18.10.2020 | Warsaw Sirens | Prague Black Cats | 11:00 | Zrušené zápasy | ||
10.10.2020 | Warsaw Sirens | Jičín Windstorms | 13:00 | Základní část |