seznam klubů
- Bělá Raiders
- Brno Alligators
- Brno Amazons
- Brno Sígrs
- Hradec Králové Dragons
- ISMM Ostrava Steelers
- Jičín Hurricanes
- Karlovy Vary Warriors
- Nymburk Apes
- Pardubice Stallions
- Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Black Panthers
- Prague Harpies
- Prague Lions
- Prague Mustangs
- Přerov Mammoths
- Příbram Bobcats
- Šumperk Dietos
- Tábor Foxes
- Teplice Nordians
- Trutnov Rangers
- Třinec Sharks
- Ústí nad Labem Blades
- Vysočina Gladiators
- Zlín Golems
- Znojmo Knights
- Nitra Knights
- ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
- Warsaw Sirens
Detail klubu - Jičín Hurricanes
Od roku: 2018
Areál: Valdice
Hurricanes Jičín z.s. (est. 2016)
Předseda klubu: Martin Pankrác
Tel: +420 606 160 168
Email: info@hurricanesjc.cz
Hurricanes Jičín (Dospělí)
Head Coach: Josef Svoboda
E-mail: svoboda.josef94@gmail.com
Telefon: +420 604 611 401
FB: /hurricanesjicin
IG: /hurricanesjicin
Windstorms Jičín (Ženy)
Head Coach: Přemysl Chromý
E-mail: premek.chromy@seznam.cz
Telefon: +420 725 456 466
FB: /windstormsjicin
IG: /windstormsjicin
Hurricanes Academy (Mládežnické kategorie)
Junioři (ročníky 2002 - 2005)
Head Coach: Josef Svoboda
E-mail: svoboda.josef94@icloud.com
Telefon: +420 604 611 401
Dorostenci (ročníky 2005 - 2008)
Head Coach: Radek Vancl
E-mail: vancl27@seznam.cz
Telefon: +420 739 420 093
Pohybový kroužek (ročníky 2015 - 2019)
Vedoucí: Martin Pankrác
E-mail: m.pankrac@seznam.cz
Telefon: +420 606 160 168
FB: /hurricanesjicin
IG: /hurricanesjicin
Tým | Soutěž | Sezona | Pořadí |
---|---|---|---|
Jičín Hurricanes | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2024 | |
Jičín Hurricanes | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2023 | 17. (z 23) |
Jičín Hurricanes | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2022 | 19. (z 20) |
Jičín Hurricanes | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2021 | 11. (z 13) |
Jičín Hurricanes | Muži | Soutěž mužů 2019 | 23. (z 26) |
Jičín Hurricanes | Dorost | Soutěž dorostu 2023 | 9. (z 9) |
Jičín Windstorms | Ženy | Soutěž žen 2023 | 5. (z 5) |
Jičín Hurricanes | Ženy | Soutěž žen 2022 | 5. (z 5) |
Jičín Windstorms | Ženy | Soutěž žen 2020 | |
Jičín Hurricanes | Flag dospělí | Flagová soutěž žen 2023 | 4. (z 6) |
Jičín Windstorms | Flag dospělí | Flagová soutěž žen 2022 | 4. (z 6) |
Jičín Hurricanes | Flag dospělí | Flagová soutěž žen 2021 | 3. (z 4) |
Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení |
Radka Adamcová | Jakub Bejr | Patrik Buňka |
Petra Čeřenová | Patricie Čoričová | Veronika Dobešová |
Nela Dorňáková | Petra Faitová | Marcela Fantová |
Oldřich Fousek | Ondřej Frolík | Adam Haderer |
Iveta Hanzelková | Marek Havel | Andrea Havlová |
Lukáš Hájek | Kristýna Heralová | Marcela Holmanová |
Anna Hrdličková | Jan Chlumský | Filip Janoušek |
Veronika Jeřábková | Tereza Kačabová | Klára Kalinová |
Ondřej Kašťák | Martin Kliner | Irena Kosařová |
Pavel Krych | Leoš Křepela | Andrea Lacková |
Daniela Lincová | Eva Marušincová | František Matoušek |
Nikola Miklušová | Jan Mikula | Jan Morávek |
Kateřina Musilová | The Dung Nguyen | Michaela Nová |
Klára Petráčková | Jan Rauš | Tomáš Růžička |
Adrian Rychtera | Ladislav Sajdl | Filip Seifert |
Kamila Slatinská | Eliška Svobodová | Martin Šindler |
Nela Šťastná | Marek Šulc | Kristýna Tobolková |
Jakub Uhlíř | Petr Vániš | Veronika Vánišová |
Zuzana Velichová | Josef Vitík | Tomáš Vitík |
Kristýna Vojtíšková | Michaela Vojtíšková | Kateřina Wolfová |
Eva Zahradníková |
Datum | Zápas | Čas | Část | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.2023 | Vysočina Gladiators | Jičín Hurricanes | 15:00 | Základní část, 8. kolo | ||
29.10.2023 | Jičín Hurricanes | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 13:00 | Základní část, 8. kolo | ||
21.10.2023 | Jičín Windstorms | Prague Harpies | 13:00 | Základní část, 9. kolo | ||
15.10.2023 | Jičín Hurricanes | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 16:00 | Základní část, 7. kolo | ||
15.10.2023 | Pilsen Patriots | Jičín Hurricanes | 15:00 | Základní část, 7. kolo | ||
14.10.2023 | Jičín Windstorms | Warsaw Sirens | 13:00 | Základní část, 6. kolo | ||
8.10.2023 | Prague Black Cats | Jičín Windstorms | 13:00 | Základní část, 7. kolo | ||
7.10.2023 | Jičín Hurricanes | Vysočina Gladiators | 14:00 | Základní část, 6. kolo | ||
7.10.2023 | Pilsen Patriots | Jičín Hurricanes | 13:00 | Základní část, 6. kolo | ||
1.10.2023 | Jičín Hurricanes | Vysočina Gladiators | 13:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
1.10.2023 | Ústí nad Labem Blades | Jičín Hurricanes | 12:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
24.9.2023 | Ústí nad Labem Blades | Jičín Hurricanes | 15:00 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
24.9.2023 | Jičín Hurricanes | Pilsen Patriots | 13:00 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
23.9.2023 | Brno Amazons | Jičín Windstorms | 14:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
3.9.2023 | Prague Harpies | Jičín Windstorms | 12:00 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
2.9.2023 | Jičín Hurricanes | Vysočina Gladiators | 14:00 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
2.9.2023 | Pilsen Patriots | Jičín Hurricanes | 13:00 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
26.8.2023 | Jičín Windstorms | Prague Black Cats | 13:00 | Základní část, 1. kolo | ||
8.7.2023 | Jičín Hurricanes | Zlín Golems | 13:00 | Bronze Bowl IX | ||
1.7.2023 | Jičín Hurricanes | Hradec Králové Dragons | 13:00 | Semifinále |