seznam klubů
- Bělá Raiders
- Brno Alligators
- Brno Amazons
- Brno Sígrs
- Hradec Králové Dragons
- ISMM Ostrava Steelers
- Jičín Hurricanes
- Karlovy Vary Warriors
- Nymburk Apes
- Pardubice Stallions
- Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Black Panthers
- Prague Harpies
- Prague Lions
- Prague Mustangs
- Přerov Mammoths
- Příbram Bobcats
- Šumperk Dietos
- Tábor Foxes
- Teplice Nordians
- Trutnov Rangers
- Třinec Sharks
- Ústí nad Labem Blades
- Vysočina Gladiators
- Zlín Golems
- Znojmo Knights
- Nitra Knights
- ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
- Warsaw Sirens
Detail klubu - Hradec Králové Dragons
Tým amerického fotbalu z Hradce Králové založený v roce 2015
Kontakt
Martin Stašek
+420774466120
dragonshk@email.cz
Web - www.dragonshk.cz
Tým | Soutěž | Sezona | Pořadí |
---|---|---|---|
Hradec Králové Dragons | Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2024 | 19. (z 24) |
Hradec Králové Dragons | Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2023 | 20. (z 23) |
Hradec Králové Dragons | Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2022 | 18. (z 20) |
Hradec Králové Dragons | Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2019 | 13. (z 26) |
Hradec Králové Dragons | Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2018 | 12. (z 27) |
Hradec Králové Dragons | Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2017 | 16. (z 26) |
Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení | Jméno a příjmení |
Ashley Bailey | Jiří Baláž | Jan Bavlovič |
Richard Brown | Jan Cabalka | Jiří Čapek |
Miroslav Domanský | Václav Donát | Dan Doucek |
Jan Entner | Josef Fečo | Roman Fiala |
Václav Fikr | Derek Fûzelier | Martin Gazdík |
David Hainz | Jakub Halousek | Stanley Hameder |
Tomáš Hampl | Robin Hašlar | Štěpán Hendrych |
Petr Hetmánek | Josef Hošek | Martin Jakubec |
David Klapal | Kristián Koller | Vít Komárek |
Jiří Kotek | Petr Kubišta | Lukáš Kulhánek |
Richard Kutý | Lukáš Kvasnička | Lukáš Machala |
Lukáš Macháček | Petr Mařata | Michal Mokrý |
Jens Mollnau | Jan Novák | Jan Novotný |
Daniel Nožička | Jan Petr | Vojtěch Pulec |
Ladislav Pulec | Marek Římal | Jan Semerád |
Lukáš Snopek | Jakub Souček | Viktor Soudek |
Daniel Středa | Josef Svoboda | Petr Šklíba |
Lukáš Turynský | Jakub Unger | Radek Vejs |
David Veselý | Matěj Vik | Jakub Vít |
Vítězslav Volek | Pavel Zachara | Michal Žahourek |
Ondřej Žďárský |
Datum | Zápas | Čas | Část | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.7.2024 | Zlín Golems | Hradec Králové Dragons | 17:00 | Bronze Bowl X | ||
30.6.2024 | Nymburk Apes | Hradec Králové Dragons | 14:00 | Semifinále | ||
15.6.2024 | Karlovy Vary Warriors | Hradec Králové Dragons | 14:00 | Základní část, 7. kolo | ||
1.6.2024 | Hradec Králové Dragons | Zlín Golems | 13:00 | Základní část, 6. kolo | ||
25.5.2024 | Trutnov Rangers | Hradec Králové Dragons | 14:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
11.5.2024 | Hradec Králové Dragons | Šumperk Dietos | 13:00 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
27.4.2024 | Tábor Foxes | Hradec Králové Dragons | 14:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
20.4.2024 | Hradec Králové Dragons | Nymburk Apes | 13:00 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
1.7.2023 | Jičín Hurricanes | Hradec Králové Dragons | 13:00 | Semifinále | ||
10.6.2023 | Hradec Králové Dragons | Teplice Nordians | 13:00 | Základní část, 6. kolo | ||
3.6.2023 | Jičín Hurricanes | Hradec Králové Dragons | 13:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
20.5.2023 | Hradec Králové Dragons | Tábor Foxes | 13:00 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
6.5.2023 | Šumperk Dietos | Hradec Králové Dragons | 15:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
29.4.2023 | Hradec Králové Dragons | Trutnov Rangers | 13:00 | Základní část, 2. kolo | ||
15.4.2023 | Zlín Golems | Hradec Králové Dragons | 14:00 | Základní část, 1. kolo | ||
18.6.2022 | Jičín Hurricanes | Hradec Králové Dragons | 14:00 | Základní část, 6. kolo | ||
4.6.2022 | Zlín Golems | Hradec Králové Dragons | 14:00 | Základní část, 5. kolo | ||
21.5.2022 | Hradec Králové Dragons | Šumperk Dietos | 13:00 | Základní část, 4. kolo | ||
7.5.2022 | Hradec Králové Dragons | Jičín Hurricanes | 13:00 | Základní část, 3. kolo | ||
30.4.2022 | Hradec Králové Dragons | Bělá Raiders | 12:00 | Základní část, 2. kolo |