seznam klubů
- Bělá Raiders
- Brno Alligators
- Brno Amazons
- Brno Sígrs
- Hradec Králové Dragons
- ISMM Ostrava Steelers
- Jičín Hurricanes
- Karlovy Vary Warriors
- Nymburk Apes
- Pardubice Stallions
- Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Black Panthers
- Prague Harpies
- Prague Lions
- Prague Mustangs
- Přerov Mammoths
- Příbram Bobcats
- Šumperk Dietos
- Tábor Foxes
- Teplice Nordians
- Trutnov Rangers
- Třinec Sharks
- Ústí nad Labem Blades
- Vysočina Gladiators
- Zlín Golems
- Znojmo Knights
- Nitra Knights
- ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
- Warsaw Sirens
Profil člena ČAAF - Ondřej Horák
Datum | Zápas | Výsledek | V/P | Areál | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.5.2022 | Brno Alligators | ISMM Ostrava Steelers | 18 : 26 | P | SK Spartak | ||
15.5.2022 | Příbram Bobcats | Brno Alligators | 34 : 18 | P | SK Spartak | ||
15.5.2022 | Ústí nad Labem Blades | Brno Alligators | 47 : 13 | P | SK Spartak | ||
28.5.2022 | Brno Alligators | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 6 : 26 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
28.5.2022 | Brno Alligators | Trutnov Rangers | 22 : 21 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
28.5.2022 | Brno Alligators | ISMM Ostrava Steelers | 26 : 36 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
19.6.2022 | Příbram Bobcats | Brno Alligators | 33 : 13 | P | Poruba | ||
19.6.2022 | ISMM Ostrava Steelers | Brno Alligators | 20 : 13 | P | Poruba | ||
4.9.2022 | Brno Alligators | Brno Sígrs | 0 : 48 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
4.9.2022 | Pardubice Stallions | Brno Alligators | 24 : 26 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
11.9.2022 | Pardubice Stallions | Brno Alligators | 47 : 27 | P | SK Spartak | ||
11.9.2022 | Brno Alligators | Příbram Bobcats | 6 : 43 | P | SK Spartak | ||
17.9.2022 | Brno Sígrs | Brno Alligators | 26 : 0 | P | Kotvrdovice | ||
17.9.2022 | Brno Alligators | Příbram Bobcats | 14 : 34 | P | Kotvrdovice | ||
1.10.2022 | Brno Alligators | Brno Sígrs | 12 : 34 | P | Řečkovice | ||
1.10.2022 | Příbram Bobcats | Brno Alligators | 36 : 0 | P | Řečkovice | ||
8.10.2022 | Příbram Bobcats | Brno Alligators | 44 : 6 | P | Pamako | ||
8.10.2022 | Brno Alligators | Pardubice Stallions | 35 : 28 | V | Pamako | ||
15.10.2022 | Brno Sígrs | Brno Alligators | 21 : 20 | P | Kotvrdovice | ||
15.10.2022 | Brno Alligators | Pardubice Stallions | 13 : 18 | P | Kotvrdovice | ||
23.4.2023 | Vysočina Gladiators | Brno Alligators | 21 : 26 | V | Na Stoupách | ||
23.4.2023 | Brno Sígrs | Brno Alligators | 20 : 20 | R | Na Stoupách | ||
23.4.2023 | Brno Alligators | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 40 : 0 | V | Na Stoupách | ||
6.5.2023 | Příbram Bobcats | Brno Alligators | 44 : 6 | P | SK Spartak | ||
6.5.2023 | Vysočina Gladiators | Brno Alligators | 6 : 36 | V | SK Spartak | ||
6.5.2023 | Brno Alligators | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 32 : 24 | V | SK Spartak | ||
17.6.2023 | Brno Sígrs | Brno Alligators | 18 : 39 | V | Za Lužánkami | ||
17.6.2023 | Vysočina Gladiators | Brno Alligators | 24 : 20 | P | Za Lužánkami | ||
17.6.2023 | Brno Alligators | Příbram Bobcats | 25 : 20 | V | Za Lužánkami | ||
25.6.2023 | Brno Sígrs | Brno Alligators | 35 : 13 | P | SK Spartak | ||
25.6.2023 | Brno Alligators | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 28 : 19 | V | SK Spartak | ||
6.4.2024 | Třinec Sharks | Brno Alligators | 19 : 32 | V | Stadion Lesní | ||
20.4.2024 | Brno Alligators | Jičín Hurricanes | 13 : 9 | V | Ragby Bystrc | ||
28.4.2024 | Brno Alligators | Bělá Raiders | 14 : 29 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
18.5.2024 | Brno Alligators | Pilsen Patriots | 18 : 13 | V | Ragby Bystrc |
Soutěž | Sezona | Divize | Tým | Pozice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flag U15 | Flagová soutěž žáků 2024 | Flagová liga U15 | Brno Alligators | |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2024 | 2.Liga | Brno Alligators | |
Tackle U18 | Soutěž dorostu 2023 | 1. dorostenecká liga 2023 | Brno Bears | |
Flag U18 | Flagová soutěž dorostu 2023 | Flagová liga U18 2023 | Brno Alligators | |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2023 | Snapbacks liga 2023 | Brno Alligators | |
Tackle U18 | Soutěž dorostu 2022 | 2. dorostenecká liga 2022 | Brno Alligators | |
Flag U18 | Flagová soutěž dorostu 2022 | Flagová liga U18 2022 | Brno Alligators |