seznam klubů
- Bělá Raiders
- Brno Alligators
- Brno Amazons
- Brno Sígrs
- Hradec Králové Dragons
- ISMM Ostrava Steelers
- Jičín Hurricanes
- Karlovy Vary Warriors
- Nymburk Apes
- Pardubice Stallions
- Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Black Panthers
- Prague Harpies
- Prague Lions
- Prague Mustangs
- Přerov Mammoths
- Příbram Bobcats
- Šumperk Dietos
- Tábor Foxes
- Teplice Nordians
- Trutnov Rangers
- Třinec Sharks
- Ústí nad Labem Blades
- Vysočina Gladiators
- Zlín Golems
- Znojmo Knights
- Nitra Knights
- ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs
- Warsaw Sirens
Profil člena ČAAF - Tomáš Hemmer
pozice
DB
číslo
#25
Datum | Zápas | Výsledek | V/P | Areál | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.9.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Ostrava Steelers | 14 : 18 | P | Jedovnice | ||
1.9.2019 | Vysočina Gladiators | Brno Sígrs | 12 : 20 | V | Jedovnice | ||
8.9.2019 | Vysočina Gladiators | Brno Sígrs | 0 : 50 | V | Kačerov | ||
8.9.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Prague Lions | 56 : 18 | V | Kačerov | ||
22.9.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Ostrava Steelers | 0 : 0 | R | Jedovnice | ||
22.9.2019 | Prague Lions | Brno Sígrs | 0 : 50 | V | Jedovnice | ||
12.10.2019 | Prague Lions | Brno Sígrs | 12 : 50 kontumace | K | Kačerov | ||
12.10.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Ostrava Steelers | 40 : 20 | V | Kačerov | ||
20.10.2019 | Vysočina Gladiators | Brno Sígrs | 6 : 12 | V | Poruba | ||
20.10.2019 | Brno Sígrs | Ostrava Steelers | 20 : 13 | V | Poruba | ||
10.11.2019 | Vysočina Gladiators | Brno Sígrs | 60 : 56 | P | Luka | ||
5.9.2020 | Vysočina Gladiators | Brno Sígrs | 14 : 48 | V | Na Stoupách | ||
20.9.2020 | Brno Sígrs | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 56 : 0 | V | Brněnské Ivanovice | ||
11.10.2020 | Prague Black Panthers | Brno Sígrs | 30 : 42 | V | Čelákovice | ||
5.9.2021 | Ostrava Steelers | Brno Sígrs | 28 : 14 | P | Poruba | ||
18.9.2021 | Brno Sígrs | Prague Black Panthers | 33 : 20 | V | Brněnské Ivanovice | ||
18.9.2021 | Brno Sígrs | Prague Black Panthers | 6 : 25 | P | Brněnské Ivanovice | ||
25.9.2021 | Brno Sígrs | Ostrava Steelers | 28 : 14 | V | Brněnské Ivanovice | ||
26.9.2021 | Ústí nad Labem Blades | Brno Sígrs | 0 : 56 | V | Olšinky | ||
10.10.2021 | Prague Lions | Brno Sígrs | 49 : 21 | P | Ragby Sparta | ||
16.10.2021 | Brno Sígrs | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 76 : 0 | V | Brněnské Ivanovice | ||
16.10.2021 | Brno Sígrs | Prague Lions | 9 : 48 | P | Brněnské Ivanovice | ||
24.10.2021 | Prague Black Panthers | Brno Sígrs | 24 : 20 | P | Ragby Sparta | ||
6.11.2021 | Prague Black Panthers | Brno Sígrs | 23 : 6 | P | Ragby Sparta | ||
28.5.2022 | Brno Alligators | Brno Sígrs | 45 : 27 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
5.6.2022 | ISMM Ostrava Steelers | Brno Sígrs | 46 : 0 | P | Poruba | ||
19.6.2022 | Brno Sígrs | Bratislava Monarchs | 7 : 47 | P | Ragby Bystrc | ||
4.9.2022 | Vysočina Gladiators | Brno Sígrs | 15 : 10 | P | Luka | ||
18.9.2022 | Brno Sígrs | Prague Black Panthers | 20 : 42 | P | Brněnské Ivanovice | ||
25.9.2022 | Přerov Mammoths | Brno Sígrs | 23 : 13 | P | TJ Spartak | ||
1.10.2022 | Brno Sígrs | Prague Lions | 26 : 56 | P | Brněnské Ivanovice | ||
8.10.2022 | ISMM Ostrava Steelers | Brno Sígrs | 63 : 18 | P | Poruba | ||
22.10.2022 | Brno Sígrs | Vysočina Gladiators | 31 : 32 | P | Brněnské Ivanovice | ||
2.4.2023 | Přerov Mammoths | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | 7 : 16 | V | TJ Spartak | ||
8.4.2023 | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | ISMM Ostrava Steelers | 0 : 36 | P | Mladá Garda | ||
16.4.2023 | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | Vysočina Gladiators | 7 : 27 | P | Mladá Garda | ||
30.4.2023 | Znojmo Knights | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | 0 : 23 | V | Husovy Sady | ||
7.5.2023 | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | Nitra Knights | 28 : 39 | P | Mladá Garda | ||
13.5.2023 | ISMM Ostrava Steelers | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | 35 : 0 | P | Poruba | ||
27.5.2023 | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | Brno Alligators | 36 : 14 | V | Mladá Garda | ||
4.6.2023 | Ústí nad Labem Blades | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | 6 : 7 | V | FK Ústí | ||
11.6.2023 | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | Přerov Mammoths | 23 : 8 | V | Mladá Garda | ||
18.6.2023 | Nitra Knights | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | 21 : 9 | P | Štadión pod Zoborom | ||
2.9.2023 | Brno Bears | Vysočina Gladiators | 6 : 56 kontumace | K | Za Lužánkami | ||
23.9.2023 | Brno Bears | Příbram Bobcats | 0 : 35 kontumace | K | Za Lužánkami | ||
24.3.2024 | Přerov Mammoths | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | 0 : 37 | V | TJ Spartak | ||
28.4.2024 | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | Ústí nad Labem Blades | 42 : 12 | V | Mladá Garda | ||
5.5.2024 | ISMM Ostrava Steelers | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | 45 : 28 | P | Poruba | ||
12.5.2024 | Vysočina Gladiators | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | 42 : 0 | P | Na Stoupách | ||
19.5.2024 | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | Pardubice Stallions | 33 : 18 | V | Mladá Garda |
Soutěž | Sezona | Divize | Tým | Pozice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2024 | Snapbacks liga | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | DB |
Tackle U21 | Soutěž juniorů 2023 | Juniorská liga 2023 | Brno Bears | |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2023 | Snapbacks liga 2023 | ST. NICOLAUS Bratislava Monarchs | SS |
Tackle U21 | Soutěž juniorů 2022 | Juniorská liga 2022 | Brno Sígrs | |
Tackle Muži | Soutěž mužů 2022 | Snapbacks liga 2022 | Brno Sígrs | |
Tackle U21 | Soutěž juniorů 2021 | Juniorská liga 2021 | Brno Sígrs | |
Tackle U18 | Soutěž dorostu 2021 | 1. dorostenecká liga 2021 | Brno Sígrs | |
Tackle U18 | Soutěž dorostu 2020 | 1. dorostenecká liga 2020 | Brno Sígrs | |
Tackle U18 | Soutěž dorostu 2019 | Dorostenecká liga 2019 | Brno Sígrs |