1.4.
|
14:00
|
Prague Black Panthers
- Prague Lions
|
48 : 0
|
Žižkov |
|
7.4.
|
13:00
|
Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Lions
|
19 : 55
|
Bolevec |
|
8.4.
|
14:00
|
Brno Sígrs
- Brno Alligators
|
13 : 19
|
Ragby Bystrc |
|
8.4.
|
15:00
|
Pardubice Stallions
- Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers
|
20 : 21
|
Letní stadion |
|
15.4.
|
15:00
|
Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers
- Prague Lions
|
6 : 23
|
Poruba |
|
15.4.
|
15:00
|
Pardubice Stallions
- Pilsen Patriots
|
14 : 6
|
Letní stadion |
|
21.4.
|
14:00
|
Brno Alligators
- Prague Black Panthers
|
3 : 49
|
Ragby Bystrc |
|
21.4.
|
14:00
|
Prague Lions
- Pilsen Patriots
|
57 : 0
|
Hostivař |
|
22.4.
|
14:00
|
Brno Sígrs
- Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers
|
20 : 28
|
Ragby Bystrc |
|
29.4.
|
15:00
|
Pardubice Stallions
- Brno Sígrs
|
0 : 42
|
Letní stadion |
|
29.4.
|
13:00
|
Pilsen Patriots
- Brno Alligators
|
14 : 24
|
Bolevec |
|
1.5.
|
15:00
|
Prague Black Panthers
- Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers
|
42 : 3
|
Uhelné sklady |
|
5.5.
|
13:00
|
Pilsen Patriots
- Brno Sígrs
|
21 : 28
|
Bolevec |
|
5.5.
|
14:00
|
Prague Lions
- Brno Alligators
|
51 : 13
|
Hostivař |
|
6.5.
|
15:00
|
Prague Black Panthers
- Pardubice Stallions
|
50 : 0
|
Uhelné sklady |
|
12.5.
|
14:00
|
Brno Sígrs
- Pilsen Patriots
|
27 : 17
|
Ragby Bystrc |
|
13.5.
|
14:00
|
Brno Alligators
- Prague Lions
|
0 : 49
|
Ragby Bystrc |
|
13.5.
|
15:00
|
Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers
- Pardubice Stallions
|
34 : 23
|
Poruba |
|
19.5.
|
14:00
|
Prague Lions
- Pardubice Stallions
|
42 : 34
|
Hostivař |
|
20.5.
|
15:00
|
Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers
- Brno Sígrs
|
35 : 0
|
Poruba |
|
20.5.
|
15:00
|
Prague Black Panthers
- Brno Alligators
|
50 : 0
|
Uhelné sklady |
|
26.5.
|
15:00
|
Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers
- Prague Black Panthers
|
16 : 20
|
Poruba |
|
27.5.
|
13:00
|
Pilsen Patriots
- Pardubice Stallions
|
0 : 41
|
Bolevec |
|
2.6.
|
15:00
|
Brno Sígrs
- Prague Lions
|
7 : 28
|
Ragby Bystrc |
|
3.6.
|
14:00
|
Brno Alligators
- Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers
|
15 : 48
|
Ragby Bystrc |
|
3.6.
|
13:00
|
Pilsen Patriots
- Prague Black Panthers
|
6 : 49
|
Bolevec |
|
10.6.
|
19:00
|
Prague Lions
- Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers
|
6 : 9
|
Žižkov |
|
10.6.
|
15:00
|
Pardubice Stallions
- Brno Alligators
|
39 : 27
|
Letní stadion |
|
10.6.
|
15:00
|
Prague Black Panthers
- Brno Sígrs
|
53 : 7
|
Střížkov |
|
17.6.
|
16:00
|
Brno Alligators
- Brno Sígrs
|
7 : 42
|
Ragby Bystrc |
|
17.6.
|
13:00
|
Aquaponik Ostrava Steelers
- Pilsen Patriots
|
49 : 7
|
Poruba |
|
17.6.
|
15:00
|
Pardubice Stallions
- Prague Black Panthers
|
7 : 53
|
Letní stadion |
|
23.6.
|
16:00
|
Brno Alligators
- Pilsen Patriots
|
41 : 12
|
Ragby Bystrc |
|
24.6.
|
15:00
|
Brno Sígrs
- Pardubice Stallions
|
33 : 34
|
Ragby Bystrc |
|
24.6.
|
14:00
|
Prague Lions
- Prague Black Panthers
|
12 : 42
|
Hostivař |
|